skip navigation
Home Calendar News High School Youth Coaches/Admins Register Resources Give

    Home of Rugby Indiana

      Siteheader

      Upcoming Events

      Tue 5/3 Wed 5/4 Thu 5/5 Fri 5/6 Sat 5/7

      Carmel High School Girls at Westfield Rocks High School Girls
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Carmel HS Boys at Arsenal Tech Titans HS Boys
      5:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Bishop Dwenger Saints High School Boys at Leo HS Boys
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Homestead High School Boys at Carroll High School Boys
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Marian Knights Division I Varsity Boys at Angola High School Boys
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Rampage High School Boys at Zionsville High School Boys
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Westfield HS Boys at Pike Red Devils High School Boys
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Fishers DEV at Columbus HS DII Boys
      6:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Warsaw Area High School Boys at Culver Military Academy Boys Rugby
      6:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Brownsburg Bulldogs 5 & 6 Coed at Broad Ripple Park 5 & 6 Grade Coed
      5:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Culver Military Academy JV at Lafayette Legacy HS Boys
      5:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Beasts 5 & 6 Grade Coed at Carmel 5 & 6 Grade Coed
      5:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Westfield Shamrocks 5 & 6 Grade Coed at Southeastern Rugby 5/6 Grade
      5:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Ben Davis HS Girls DEV at North Central Panthers High School Girls
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Brownsburg Bulldogs High School Girls at Arsenal Tech Titans High School Girls
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Carmel High School Girls at Avon Black Swarm High School Girls
      6:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Warsaw Area HS Girls at Penn Rugby High School Girls
      6:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Brownsburg Bulldogs 7 & 8 Grade Boys at Broad Ripple Park 7 & 8 Grade Boys
      7:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Beasts 7 & 8 Grade Boys at Carmel 7 & 8 Grade Boys
      7:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Westfield Rocks 7 & 8 Grade Boys at Southeastern Rugby 7/8 Grade Boys
      7:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      no events

      Carmel High School Girls at Warsaw Area HS Girls
      11:00am EDT Ical_event_icon

      Arsenal Tech Titans HS Boys at HSE Royals HS Varsity Boys
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Broad Ripple Park 5 & 6 Grade Coed at Southeastern Rugby 5/6 Grade
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Carmel HS Boys at North Central Panthers DI Varsity Boys
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      [CANCELLED] Columbus Rhinos High School Girls at Noblesville Chaos High School Girls
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Rampage High School Boys at Westfield HS Boys
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Penn Rugby High School Girls at Westfield Rocks High School Girls
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Pike High School Red Devils Girls at Bishop Dwenger Saints High School Girls
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Pike Red Devils High School Boys at Zionsville High School Boys
      1:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Broad Ripple Park 5 & 6 Grade Coed at Southeastern Rugby 5/6 Grade
      2:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Flag 2/3/4 at Pendleton Flag 2/3/4
      2:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Southeastern Rugby 2/3/4 at Carmel 2/3/4 Flag
      2:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Flag 2/3/4 at Carmel 2/3/4 Flag
      2:20pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Southeastern Rugby 2/3/4 at Broad Ripple Park 2/3/4 Flag
      2:20pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Brownsburg 7/8 Girls at Westfield Shamrocks 7/8 Grade Girls
      2:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Carmel 5 & 6 Grade Coed at Brownsburg Bulldogs 5 & 6 Coed
      2:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Franklin Township at North Central Panthers DI JV Boys
      2:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Beasts 5 & 6 Grade Coed at Westfield Shamrocks 5 & 6 Grade Coed
      2:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Penn Jr Kingsman at Warsaw 7 & 8 Grade Boys
      2:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Broad Ripple Park 2/3/4 Flag at Carmel 2/3/4 Flag
      2:40pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Southeastern Rugby 2/3/4 at Pendleton Flag 2/3/4
      2:40pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Pendleton Flag 2/3/4 at Carmel 2/3/4 Flag
      3:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Southeastern Rugby 2/3/4 at Noblesville Flag 2/3/4
      3:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Broad Ripple Park 2/3/4 Flag at Noblesville Flag 2/3/4
      3:20pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Southeastern Rugby 2/3/4 at Pendleton Flag 2/3/4
      3:20pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Broad Ripple Park 7 & 8 Grade Boys at Southeastern Rugby 7/8 Grade Boys
      3:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Pendleton Flag 2/3/4 at Broad Ripple Park 2/3/4 Flag
      3:40pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Southeastern Rugby 2/3/4 at Carmel 2/3/4 Flag
      3:40pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Carmel 7 & 8 Grade Boys at Brownsburg Bulldogs 7 & 8 Grade Boys
      4:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Noblesville Beasts 7 & 8 Grade Boys at Westfield Rocks 7 & 8 Grade Boys
      4:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Ft. Wayne 7/8 Grade Boys at Southeastern Rugby 7/8 Grade Boys
      5:00pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Panthers 7/8 Girls at Warsaw 7/8 Grade Girls
      5:30pm EDT Ical_event_icon

      Rugby Indiana  *   PO Box 502802  *  Indianapolis   *   IN   *   46250   *   info@RugbyIndiana.com